• 17 - 20 March 2020
  • Paris Nord Villepinte

SITL 2020 EXHIBITORS' LIST

ACCES DIFFUSION (GROUPE)

A-CONSTRUCT

ACSEP

ACTEMIUM

ACTEOS

ADAMEO

ADISNOR

AFILOG

AKANEA DEVELOPPEMENT

ANDSOFT

APLUS INFORMATIQUE

APOLLO VTS

AR RACKING

ARTHUR LOYD

A-SAFE

ASA FERMETURES

AUDACE

AUTOMATED PACKAGING SYSTEMS

AUTOMATIC LOGISTIC

A V N FRANCE

B+ EQUIPMENT

B2P WEB

BAC-LAND PACK/Q-PALL

BA SYSTEMES

BECOSAN

BK SYSTEMES

BLUEBIRD

BNP PARIBAS REAL ESTATE

BOA CONCEPT

BOLLORE TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS

BOPLAN

BOWE SYSTEC SAS

BURBAN PALETTES

BUYCO FOR GROWTH

CABKA_IPS

CALVAEDI

CAPP-PLAST

Cargowise One

CBRE

CEMI

CENPAC

CIPHERLAB

CIRRUS COMPRESSEURS SAS

CITODI

CIUCH

CJM INTERNATIONAL

CLEIA

COB

COFISOFT

COLD & CO

COMBILIFT

CONCERTO EUROPEAN DEVELOPER

CONEX SA

CONTAINER EQUIPEMENT ET ARRIMAGE

COPAL HANDLING SYSTEMS

CRAEMER FRANCE

CREATIC EMBALL SERVICES

CUBISCAN

DASHDOC

DEMATIC

DESCARTES

DHOLLANDIA CARE

DOUANES

DSIA

DUWIC

EASYPROG

ECOLOG INNOVATION

E DENTIC

EFFIDENCE

ELIGOR SAS

EMBALLAGE INDUSTRIE CONCEPT

ENGIE

EPALIA

ERGOTRON EUROPE

ETIC S.A.R.L

ETIK-OUEST

ETYO

EUROPEAN TK'BLUE AGENCY

EUROROLL

EVALLEY SERVICES 2

EVEROAD

EXOTEC SOLUTIONS

FIVES

FRANCE BENNE

FRANCE FIL INTERNATIONAL

FRANSSEN DISTRIBUTION

FREQUENTIEL

FROMM

GAMMA WOPLA SA

GAMMA WOPLA - SMARTFLOW

GAS NATURAL FENOSA

GCA- GROUPE CHARLES ANDRE

GEFCO

GENERALE DU SOLAIRE

GEOCONCEPT

GEORG UTZ SARL

GET'COM

Getac Technology GmbH

Gfi Informatique

GMR SAFETY INC.

GPI GESTION PLUS INFORMATIQUE

GROUPE BILS-DEROO

GROUPE MAZET

GROUPEMENT FLO

GROUPE PROMOTRANS

GROUPE STERNE

GSE GROUP

HANGCHA FRANCE

HAPPY SCOOT

HARDIS GROUP

HAROPA

HELI EUROPE CENTRALE

HONEYWELL SCANNING AND MOBILITY

HUB ONE MOBILITY

ID LOGISTICS

INCONSO AG

INFFLUX

INOTEC FRANCE

INTERNATIONAL PAPER

ITEM

IT-OPTICS

JLT MOBILE COMPUTERS AB

JOLLIET INNOVATION

JOST GROUP

JRI

JUNGHEINRICH

KLS

KOOVEA

KRATZER AUTOMATION

KUEHNE+ NAGEL

LE STUDIO LED

LIFTOP

LIS FRANCE

LIVEJOURNEY

LM REALISATIONS

LOG'S

LOGICOR

LOGIPARC 03

LSN - LOGISTIQUE SEINE NORMANDIE

M.P.M. SRL

M3 MOBILE

MAGNOVENT

MALHERBE

MANUT LM

MECALUX FRANCE

MEDLINK PORTS

Mesure Process

MICROLISE FRANCE

MIR ROBOTS

MY INTRALOGISTIK

MYTOWER

NEGSYS

NEOPOST SHIPPING

NORTPALET FABRICA S.L.

NOVATRANS

OCEAN INSIGHTS

OMP TRANSPORT INFORMATIQUE

OPALEAN

PAGE UP - KELNOMAD

PALFINGER FRANCE

PASCA

PMO LOG


PORT DE BARCELONA

PORT OF ZEEBRUGGE

PRD

PROGLOVE

PROMALYON

PROMOBIL

PROVIRIDIS

PSB INTRALOGISTICS

PTV GROUP

PUISSANCE I

RAJA

RAM MOUNTS

RAX SOLUTIONS

RAYONNANCE TECHNOLOGIES

RECRUTOP

REGION HAUTS-DE-FRANCE, L'EXCELLENCE LOGISTIQUE

RÉGION OCCITANIE / PYRÉNÉES-MÉDITERRANÉE

REGION WALLONNE DE BELGIQUE

RHENUS LOGISTICS FRANCE

RIBAWOOD

RITE HITE

SAVOYE

SCALLOG

SCHOELLER ALLIBERT

SEW USOCOME

SFERIS

SHIPPEO

SICK

SIEMENS DIGITAL LOGISTICS

SIFLOOR

SIGMA

SIGNATURE LOGISTIC

SIGNODE INDUSTRIAL GROUP (STRAPEX)

SILVERPROD

SINAAPS

SMURFIT KAPPA

SNCF RESEAU

SOLID

SOLYSTIC

SPI LOGISTIC

SSI SCHAEFER

STACKR

STANLEY SECURITY

STAR SERVICE

STERTIL DOCK PRODUCTS

STEUTE FRANCE

STRADA

SUFILOG

TAGPRODUCT

TDI

TELIAE

TER RENTAL

TIMCOD

TOLEDE

TOTAL

Trailermatics – Novacom CLS Services

TRANSALLIANCE

TRANSICS FRANCE

TRANSITIC – SCHONENBERGER FRANCE SARL

TRANSPOREON GMBH

TRANSPORTS ALAINE

TRANSPORTS LTR-VIALON

TRED UNION

TRIMBLE NV

TVH

ULMA HANDLING SYSTEMS

UNITECH EUROPE

UPPLY

URETEK FRANCE

VANDERLANDE INDUSTRIES FRANCE

VEHCO FRANCE

VIA MARSEILLE FOS

V INGENIERIE

WAVELINK

WILLY NAESSENS BATIMENTS INDUSTRIELS

WINTRANS

XXL ATELIER

XYRIC

YUSO FLEET

ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES EUROPE LTD

List update - August 8 2019