• 17 - 20 Mars 2020
  • Paris Nord Villepinte

LA LISTE DES EXPOSANTS 2020

A V N FRANCE
ACCES DIFFUSION (GROUPE)
A-CONSTRUCT
ACSEP
ACTEMIUM
ACTEOS
ADAMEO
ADISNOR
AFILOG
AKANEA DEVELOPPEMENT
ANDSOFT
APLUS INFORMATIQUE
APOLLO VTS
AR RACKING
ARTHUR LOYD
ASA FERMETURES
A-SAFE
AUDACE
AUTOMATED PACKAGING SYSTEMS
AUTOMATIC LOGISTIC
B+ EQUIPMENT
B2P WEB
BA SYSTEMES
BAC-LAND PACK/Q-PALL
BECOSAN
BK SYSTEMES
BLUEBIRD
BNP PARIBAS REAL ESTATE
BOA CONCEPT
BOLLORE TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS
BOPLAN
BOWE SYSTEC SAS
BUYCO FOR GROWTH
CALVAEDI
CAPP-PLAST
Cargowise One
CBRE
CEMI
CENPAC
CIPHERLAB
CITODI
CIUCH
CLEIA
COFISOFT
COLD & CO
COMBILIFT
CONCERTO EUROPEAN DEVELOPER
CONEX SA
COPAL HANDLING SYSTEMS
CRAEMER FRANCE
CREATIC EMBALL SERVICES
CUBISCAN
DASHDOC
DEMATIC
DESCARTES
DHOLLANDIA CARE
DOUANES
DSIA
DUWIC
E DENTIC
EASYPROG
ECOLOG INNOVATION
ELIGOR SAS
EMBALLAGE INDUSTRIE CONCEPT
EPALIA
ETIC S.A.R.L
ETIK-OUEST
ETYO
EUROPEAN TK'BLUE AGENCY
EVALLEY SERVICES 2
EVEROAD
EXOTEC SOLUTIONS
FIVES
FRANCE BENNE
FRANCE FIL INTERNATIONAL
FRANSSEN DISTRIBUTION
FREQUENTIEL
FROMM
GAMMA WOPLA - SMARTFLOW
GAMMA WOPLA SA
GEFCO
GENERALE DU SOLAIRE
GEOCONCEPT
GEORG UTZ SARL
Getac Technology GmbH
GET'COM
Gfi Informatique
GMR SAFETY INC.
GPI GESTION PLUS INFORMATIQUE
GROUPE BILS-DEROO
GROUPE MAZET
GROUPE PROMOTRANS
GROUPEMENT FLO
GSE GROUP
HANGCHA FRANCE
HAPPY SCOOT
HARDIS GROUP
HAROPA
HELI EUROPE CENTRALE
HONEYWELL SCANNING AND MOBILITY
HUB ONE MOBILITY
ID LOGISTICS
INCONSO AG
INFFLUX
INOTEC FRANCE
INTERNATIONAL PAPER
ITEM
IT-OPTICS
JLT MOBILE COMPUTERS AB
JOLLIET INNOVATION
JOST GROUP
JRI
JUNGHEINRICH
KLS
KRATZER AUTOMATION
KUEHNE+ NAGEL
LE STUDIO LED
LIFTOP
LIS FRANCE
LIVEJOURNEY
LOGICOR
LOGIPARC 03
LOG'S
LSN - LOGISTIQUE SEINE NORMANDIE
M.P.M. SRL
M3 MOBILE
MAGNOVENT
MALHERBE
MANUT LM
MECALUX FRANCE
MEDLINK PORTS
MICROLISE FRANCE
MIR ROBOTS
MYTOWER
NEGSYS
NEOPOST SHIPPING
NORTPALET FABRICA S.L.
NOVATRANS
OCEAN INSIGHTS
OMP TRANSPORT INFORMATIQUE
OPALEAN
PAGE UP - KELNOMAD
PALFINGER FRANCE
PASCA
PMO LOG
PORT DE BARCELONA
PORT OF ZEEBRUGGE
PRD
PROVIRIDIS
PSB INTRALOGISTICS
PTV GROUP
PUISSANCE I
RAJA
RAM MOUNTS
RAYONNANCE TECHNOLOGIES
RECRUTOP
RÉGION OCCITANIE / PYRÉNÉES-MÉDITERRANÉE
REGION WALLONNE DE BELGIQUE
RHENUS LOGISTICS FRANCE
RIBAWOOD
RITE HITE
SAVOYE
SCALLOG
SCHOELLER ALLIBERT
SEW USOCOME
SFERIS
SHIPPEO
SICK
SIEMENS DIGITAL LOGISTICS
SIFLOOR
SIGMA
SIGNATURE LOGISTIC
SILVERPROD
SINAAPS
SMURFIT KAPPA
SNCF RESEAU
SOLID
SPI LOGISTIC
SSI SCHAEFER
STACKR
STAR SERVICE
STERTIL DOCK PRODUCTS
STEUTE FRANCE
STRADA
SUFILOG
TAGPRODUCT
TDI
TELIAE
TER RENTAL
TIMCOD
TOLEDE
TOTAL
TRANSALLIANCE
TRANSICS FRANCE
TRANSITIC – SCHONENBERGER FRANCE SARL
TRANSPOREON GMBH
TRANSPORTS ALAINE
TRANSPORTS LTR-VIALON
TRED UNION
TRIMBLE NV
TVH
ULMA HANDLING SYSTEMS
UNITECH EUROPE
URETEK FRANCE
V INGENIERIE
VEHCO FRANCE
VIA MARSEILLE FOS
WAVELINK
WILLY NAESSENS BATIMENTS INDUSTRIELS
WINTRANS
XXL ATELIER
YUSO FLEET
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES EUROPE LTD

 

Liste à jour au 15 Juillet 2019